Resultats Championchip

Resultats - 10K Malgrat de Mar

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 00006 Marc Roig Tió C.A. LAIETÀNIA 00:32:59 00:32:59 100.00 SenM
00002 00004 Mohamed Agouzal MARRUECOS 00:33:32 00:33:32 98.35 SenM
00003 00446 Alejandro Martinez Nuñez KENIATA LOCO RUNNERS 00:33:57 00:33:57 97.16 SenM
00004 00777 David Gonzalez Casares RUNNING VIGIA 00:34:13 00:34:13 - VtAM
00005 00263 Jordi Rabionet Jordà TR E.P.A, 00:34:31 00:34:31 95.56 SenM
00006 00272 Blas Serrano Ros RIOS RUNNING 00:34:34 00:34:34 - VtAM
00007 00271 Pedro Lopez Cabrera C.A.MOLLET 00:34:52 00:34:51 - SenM
00008 00797 Antonio Roldan Gomez C.N.MATARO 00:35:03 00:35:02 94.16 SenM
00009 00666 Isam Mounir El Mrabet TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:35:16 00:35:12 - SenM
00010 00377 Abdelkader Nabi G.A. LLUISOS MATARO 00:35:18 00:35:18 93.46 VtAM
00011 00736 David Rovira Doñate MAIMEKANSO 00:35:23 00:35:22 93.27 SenM
00012 00838 John Galindo Rooney TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:35:23 00:35:20 - SenM
00013 00829 Iñaqui García Gómez C.A.DIPUTACIÓN DE BARCELONA 00:35:24 00:35:20 - VtAM
00014 00911 Marc Toro Garcia C.A. CALELLA 00:35:29 00:35:25 - VtAM
00015 00955 German Muñoz 00:35:31 00:35:31 - ProM
00016 00593 Pablo Carreras Perez LA SANSI 00:35:36 00:35:36 92.64 SenM
00017 00880 David Julia Peracaula LLORET LA SELVA 00:35:45 00:35:44 - VtAM
00018 00114 Jordi Serra 00:35:51 00:35:50 - SenM
00019 00576 Boris Valles Alonso CORREDORS.CAT 00:35:56 00:35:55 91.82 SenM
00020 00255 Miquel ángel López Fernandez LA SANSI 00:36:07 00:36:07 91.31 SenM
00021 00282 Albert Llorens Ayllon CA BERGA 00:36:08 00:36:07 - SenM
00022 00463 Martin Sebastia Mateo Berdini 00:36:17 00:36:15 91.00 SenM
00023 00902 Ferran Relat Goberna 00:36:17 00:36:17 - SenM
00024 00719 Alberto Viera C.E. MONTORNES 00:36:26 00:36:25 90.57 SenM
00025 00626 Aleix Aznar Tornamorell MAIMAKANSU 00:36:30 00:36:28 90.43 VtAM
00026 00971 Sergio Enriquez Castells PRATENC ASS. ATL. 00:36:30 00:36:30 90.36 SenM
00027 00005 Manuel Correia Da Silva PORTUGAL 00:36:34 00:36:34 - VtAM
00028 00256 Jose Antonio Diez De Los Rios PICORNELL-AMFORA 00:36:34 00:36:34 90.20 VtBM
00029 00264 Rafael Pérez Da Silva LA SANSI 00:36:43 00:36:43 89.85 VtAM
00030 00588 Oscar Lopez Jurado RUNNING GOMPLAST 00:36:55 00:36:53 89.42 SenM
00031 00904 Marc Gispert Giron C.E.PICORNELL 00:36:58 00:36:58 - SenM
00032 00772 Xavi Martinez Masana COME KM MOLINS DE REI 00:37:02 00:37:00 89.14 SenM
00033 00567 Jaume Pedemonte Pica ASICS 00:37:02 00:37:02 89.07 SenM
00034 00770 Estanis Llobet Martinez FONDISTES BLANES 00:37:03 00:37:01 89.09 SenM
00035 00035 William Boulanger 00:37:07 00:37:05 - VtAM
00036 00600 Paul James Cail 00:37:12 00:37:08 - SenM
00037 00022 David Ribas Masip CHUPACHUPS 00:37:17 00:37:16 - VtAM
00038 00962 Jordi Pertegal 00:37:23 00:37:17 - SenM
00039 00002 Daniel Sanchez 00:37:25 00:37:09 - SenM
00040 00064 Antonio Cintora Bazán TRANSMENDOZA 00:37:34 00:37:33 - VtBM
00041 00803 Toni Mudarra Mora 00:37:41 00:37:40 87.55 VtAM
00042 00594 Antonio Sevillano Llergo SLOP.CAT SABADELL 00:37:41 00:37:41 87.52 VtAM
00043 00936 Jaume Berenguer Puigtió CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI 00:37:41 00:37:41 - VtBM
00044 00814 Jordi Royes Yubero TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:37:50 00:37:46 - VtAM
00045 00046 Daniel Cazalla Lorite MATXACUCA 00:37:52 00:37:51 - SenM
00046 00345 Lluís Pagès I Lozano ATLETISME GIRONA 00:37:55 00:37:53 87.07 VtBM
00047 00647 Marti Boix Coll CORREBDN 00:37:57 00:37:54 87.02 ProM
00048 00250 Carles Salillas LA SANSI 00:38:02 00:38:02 - VtBM
00049 00870 Josep Roig Martos C.M. SÍGUEME 00:38:10 00:38:09 86.44 SenM
00050 00963 Carlos Carrillo 00:38:12 00:38:10 - VtAM