Resultats Championchip

Resultats - 10K Malgrat de Mar

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 01004 Edgars Sumskis LA SANSI 00:32:27 00:32:27 - SenM
00002 00013 Jose Luis Blanco Quevedo LA SANSI 00:32:28 00:32:28 100.00 VtAM
00003 00711 Jordi Garcia Gracia 00:32:32 00:32:32 - JunM
00004 00003 Mohamed Agouzal CAN MERCADER 00:32:41 00:32:41 99.35 SenM
00005 00006 Rodrigo Torres RTT 00:32:43 00:32:43 - SenM
00006 01213 Jonathan Romeo López F.C. BARCELONA 00:33:21 00:33:21 - JunM
00007 01215 Buba Sabaly FONDISTES BLANES 00:33:21 00:33:21 - JunM
00008 00086 Claudio Cazorla Silva 00:33:24 00:33:24 - VtAM
00009 00023 Jordi Rabionet Jordà TR ESPORTS PARRA 00:33:34 00:33:34 96.75 SenM
00010 00513 Enric Basallote Berenguera C.N. SABADELL 00:34:11 00:34:11 - JunM
00011 00087 Juan Pedro Mora Ramirez I RUN WITH LEIVA 00:34:18 00:34:18 - VtAM
00012 00088 Carlos Ramiro Perea FINISHER'SABADELL 00:34:53 00:34:53 93.10 VtAM
00013 00002 Sergio Enriquez PRATENC ASS. ATL. 00:34:53 00:34:53 93.07 SenM
00014 00704 Ramón Camps Quesada AVINENT MANRESA 00:35:01 00:35:01 92.74 VtBM
00015 00091 Iñaqui García Gómez CA DIPUTACIÓN DE BARCELONA 00:35:21 00:35:20 - VtAM
00016 00014 Pedro Ruiz Sanchez TR ESPORTS PARRA 00:35:24 00:35:24 - VtAM
00017 00598 Javier Peña Rubia AREC TERRASSA 00:35:26 00:35:26 91.64 SenM
00018 00702 Victor Aguilera Revuelta RTT 00:35:30 00:35:30 - JunM
00019 00089 Xavi Martínez Masana RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 00:35:34 00:35:34 91.30 SenM
00020 00568 Miki Garrote Garcia 00:35:38 00:35:37 - SenM
00021 00349 Isam Mounir El Mrabet TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:35:46 00:35:46 - SenM
00022 00097 Marc Sadurní De La Torre TEAM CALELLA 00:35:53 00:35:50 90.62 JunM
00023 00661 Albert Rosello Castañares MAIMAKANSU 00:35:56 00:35:56 90.38 VtAM
00024 00574 Javier Rojo Gallardo I RUN WITH LEIVA 00:35:58 00:35:58 90.27 SenM
00025 00594 Nigel Sanjuan Carrasco 00:36:01 00:36:00 90.21 JunM
00026 00639 Abdelkader Nabi G.A. LLUISOS MATARO 00:36:03 00:36:03 90.07 VtAM
00027 00617 Aleix Aznar Tornamorell MAIMAKANSU 00:36:10 00:36:10 89.76 VtAM
00028 00095 Lucas Tejada Dominguez RUN WHILE YOU CAN 00:36:15 00:36:15 - SenM
00029 00560 Ignacio Ortiz Martínez C.M. ESTRELLA ROJA 00:36:18 00:36:17 - VtAM
00030 00482 Pere Boadas Gombau FONDISTES BLANES 00:36:21 00:36:20 89.38 VtAM
00031 00637 J.oriol Bruguera I Domínguez MAIMAKANSU 00:36:22 00:36:21 89.32 VtAM
00032 01007 Mohamed Moukhless LA SANSI 00:36:25 00:36:25 - JunM
00033 00652 Paul Cail TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:36:33 00:36:30 - SenM
00034 00093 Estanis Llobet Martínez FONDISTES BLANES 00:36:34 00:36:32 88.87 SenM
00035 00005 Txell Calduch Prat C.E. MONTORNES 00:36:44 00:36:44 100.00 VtAF
00036 00493 Marc Toro Garcia TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:36:47 00:36:44 - VtAM
00037 01195 Jordi Monsalve Balanyà FINISHER 00:37:00 00:37:00 - JunM
00038 00094 Dani Amadó Olba RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ 00:37:00 00:37:00 87.76 VtAM
00039 00454 Jordi Royes Yubero TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:37:02 00:37:00 - VtAM
00040 00024 Rafa Pérez Da Silva LA SANSI 00:37:04 00:37:04 87.62 VtAM
00041 00714 Joan A Madueno Calderon FONDISTES BLANES 00:37:05 00:37:05 - VtAM
00042 01252 Xavi Sánchez Rodríguez C.A.LLLORET LA SELVA 00:37:08 00:37:06 - VtBM
00043 00534 Xavier Gp CALIFORNIA SPORTS 00:37:09 00:37:05 - VtAM
00044 00591 Jordi Fernandez Sangrà C.A. FRANCOLI 00:37:13 00:37:13 - VtAM
00045 00717 Anna Rovira Garrido TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON 00:37:18 00:37:18 - SenF
00046 00703 Ilias Regragi Ahmadi C.A. CALELLA 00:37:18 00:37:16 - JunM
00047 01264 Javi Gomez Gutierrez TRI5U 00:37:19 00:37:12 - SenM
00048 00100 Carlos Marchal Espinosa C.M. SIGUEME 00:37:20 00:37:20 86.96 JunM
00049 01153 Tomas Lopez Castellanos 00:37:23 00:37:16 - SenM
00050 01218 Youssef Zerki 00:37:23 00:37:22 - JunM