Resultats Championchip

Resultats - 32a Mitja Marató de Sitges 2015

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 00011 Ricard Pastó Llobera A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA 01:10:44 01:10:44 - M
00002 00013 Sergi Rodríguez Jiménez C.AVINENT MANRESA 01:10:53 01:10:52 - M
00003 01725 Iván Limia Boo C.E. MONTORNES 01:10:58 01:10:57 100.00 M
00004 01686 Oscar Rodriguez RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 01:11:17 01:11:17 99.52 M
00005 01670 Miki Solé PÉrez RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES DEL VAL 01:11:35 01:11:33 99.14 M
00006 00014 Oscar Lopez Jurado FOOT-LEEEEE 01:11:38 01:11:36 99.09 M
00007 01768 Dani Serra Hostench 01:11:59 01:11:57 - M
00008 00012 Sancho Ayala Abad FONDISTES SOLSONES 01:12:15 01:12:14 98.21 M
00009 00015 Dani Cuartero Pastor RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 01:13:29 01:13:28 - M
00010 03259 Josep Vinolas Cruanas TRIATLO3MPORDA 01:13:58 01:13:56 - M
00011 03143 Ivan Ramirez Bator ZENIT TWINNER 01:14:49 01:14:48 - M
00012 00333 Jordi Guzman Pascual 01:14:52 01:14:46 - M
00013 00024 Sergi Cinca Morros TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀS 01:14:52 01:14:50 - M
00014 01431 Pedro Ortega Ridao CLUB ATLETISME TARRRAGONA 01:14:54 01:14:48 94.84 M
00015 00020 David Clavel Matamala JAB BERGA 01:14:56 01:14:54 94.73 M
00016 01465 Francesc Paton Rodriguez FONDISTES PENEDES 01:15:07 01:15:06 - M
00017 00029 Roman Kessler ASHI TEAM 01:15:11 01:15:06 94.47 M
00018 03257 Eduard Barba Gómez-álvarez CORREDORS.CAT 01:15:30 01:15:25 94.06 M
00019 02939 Roger Casas Vila TBOT 01:15:39 01:15:36 - M
00020 00016 Rafa Ciudad Lopez U.G.E. BADALONA 01:15:58 01:15:54 93.47 M
00021 00018 Toni Martin Bravo RIOS RUNNING MANRESA 01:16:08 01:16:05 - M
00022 00987 Dani Bayés Prat C.N.VIC-ETB 01:16:12 01:16:10 - M
00023 00027 Miguel Angel Moreno Ortiz C.A.VIC 01:16:51 01:16:49 92.35 M
00024 01731 Xavi Xavi Martinez RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 01:17:10 01:17:06 92.02 M
00025 01429 Josep Roig Martos JO CORRO PER 01:17:14 01:17:12 91.90 M
00026 00042 Jordi Evangelio Martinez C.E.CALLÚS 01:17:21 01:17:18 - M
00027 02926 Josep Mas Febrer OLIMPIC MANLLEU 01:17:26 01:17:08 - M
00028 00030 Lorenzo Merchan Gonzalez U.G.E. BADALONA 01:17:36 01:17:33 91.48 M
00029 00035 Ricard Verge Berrar CIES DOMINGO CATALAN 01:17:43 01:17:42 91.31 M
00030 00034 Màrius Terre Vega AVINENT MANRESA 01:17:53 01:17:50 - M
00031 00190 David Uroz I Segura CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS 01:18:01 01:17:59 - M
00032 01669 Xevi Bautista Garcia CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 01:18:05 01:18:00 - M
00033 01736 Raúl Martínez Velasco CORREDORS.CAT 01:18:12 01:18:07 90.82 M
00034 01425 Francisco Garcia-Moreno Morales 01:18:22 01:18:18 - M
00035 01830 Jose Manuel Humanes Fernandez AGBAR 01:18:22 01:18:19 90.58 M
00036 00028 Ferran Betlloch Sandalinas MASQUES SANT ANDREU 01:18:30 01:18:26 90.45 M
00037 00026 Antonio Amores Rodriguez LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR-SPORT 01:19:01 01:18:57 - M
00038 01432 Jordi Vilà Mora CLUB TRIATLÓ EIX NAVÀS 01:19:03 01:18:59 89.81 M
00039 00022 Daniel Segura Elvira CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA TRIATLÓ 01:19:04 01:19:02 89.77 M
00040 00025 Carlos Fernández De Dios CAI TRIATLÓ 01:19:17 01:19:14 89.54 M
00041 00151 Albert Jose Gonzalvo CLUB TRIATLO PARETS 01:19:18 01:19:14 89.54 M
00042 01360 Jordi Riera A.C.CARNS VIAPLANA 01:19:19 01:19:16 - M
00043 00036 Andres Verano Gonzalez CA NOU BARRIS 01:19:27 01:19:22 89.39 M
00044 01053 Albert Roca Edo BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:19:30 01:19:23 - M
00045 01823 David Lago Camps BLUE LINE EVASION REUS 01:19:37 01:19:30 89.23 M
00046 01503 Albert Comellas Perea CA BERGA 01:19:42 01:19:40 - M
00047 01426 Gerard Garrote Sayó HINACO MONZON. C.A.M 01:19:44 01:19:41 - M
00048 00102 Albert Moreno Gonzalez FONDISTES PENEDES 01:19:50 01:19:44 - M
00049 00047 Joseba Arana Escalada CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES 01:19:54 01:19:50 88.86 M
00050 03258 Marc Sangrà Lluch CLUB TRIATLÓ PARETS DEL VALLÈS 01:20:21 01:19:48 - M