Resultats Championchip

Resultats - 35ª Sant Silvestre del Masnou - Homes

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 02797 Abderrahman Ait Khamouch CA CORNELLA 00:14:59 00:14:59 - SenM
00002 00001 Edgars Sumskis LA SANSI / LETONIA 00:15:00 00:15:00 - SenM
00003 00002 Mohamed Agouzal MOTORNES 00:15:01 00:15:01 100.00 SenM
00004 00007 Jordi Garcia Gracia THE CREW 00:15:06 00:15:06 - SenM
00005 00012 Enrique Luque Martin RIOS RUNNING TEAM 00:15:07 00:15:07 99.39 VtAM
00006 00003 Abdelfatah Lamkarchel MOLLET/MARRUECOS 00:15:10 00:15:10 - SenM
00007 01318 Janis Razgalis LETONIA 00:15:12 00:15:12 - SenM
00008 00010 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 00:15:14 00:15:14 98.60 VtAM
00009 00466 Marcos Garcia Lopez ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONA 00:15:26 00:15:26 - SenM
00010 00774 David Campo García G.A. LUÏSOS MATARÓ 00:15:37 00:15:37 96.24 SenM
00011 00016 Ivan Mañer Catalan CLUB: ATLETIC CORNELLA 00:15:39 00:15:39 95.97 SenM
00012 00807 Guillem Fernandez Bruch JAB BERGA 00:15:50 00:15:50 - SenM
00013 00575 Albert López Font G.A. LLUISOS MATARO 00:15:52 00:15:52 94.66 VtAM
00014 00011 David Guiamet Redondo J'ARRIBU 00:15:53 00:15:53 94.58 SenM
00015 02799 Lluis Camprubi FCB 00:15:59 00:15:59 - JunM
00016 00341 Guillem Rojas Moreno TEAM CALELLA 00:16:09 00:16:09 - SenM
00017 00840 Hassan Jaouadi 00:16:14 00:16:14 92.60 VtBM
00018 02821 Ivan Camps Puga JAB BERGA 00:16:19 00:16:18 - JunM
00019 01317 Viesturs Ivbulis LETONIA 00:16:27 00:16:26 - SenM
00020 00029 Antoli Fauria Torrent 00:16:29 00:16:29 - SenM
00021 00790 Josep Roig Martos JO CORRO PER 00:16:33 00:16:32 90.84 SenM
00022 00689 Carles Montllor Vegas CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 00:16:33 00:16:33 90.76 SenM
00023 00009 Miquel Angel López Fernandez LA SANSI 00:16:35 00:16:35 90.58 VtAM
00024 01434 Jacques Michel Caignard LOS ELFOS DE COLLSEROLA 00:16:38 00:16:36 - SenM
00025 00024 Ferran Calero Gonzalez FERSIX 00:16:36 00:16:36 90.49 JunM
00026 00628 Alex Arellano Tresserras C.A.CALELLA 00:16:36 00:16:36 - JunM
00027 01463 David Bettinson CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:40 00:16:39 - VtAM
00028 00293 Jordi Muela Castro C.N. TERRASSA 00:16:41 00:16:39 - SenM
00029 01636 David Rionegro Perez CHOLITO'S TEAM 00:16:42 00:16:40 - SenM
00030 00369 Toni Flores Domingo RIOS RUNING LES FRANQUESES 00:16:41 00:16:41 90.03 VtAM
00031 00805 Marc Badia JAB BERGA 00:16:44 00:16:42 - SenM
00032 00054 Alberto Riera Marmol TXT 00:16:50 00:16:50 89.29 SenM
00033 00688 Omar Galdon Arrué CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS 00:16:51 00:16:50 - VtAM
00034 00799 Manel Antequera Medina CA MIGDIES 00:16:57 00:16:57 - VtAM
00035 00277 Marc Botella Llaveria UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME 00:16:58 00:16:58 88.54 SenM
00036 00461 Kilian Rius CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 00:17:00 00:17:00 88.39 SenM
00037 00671 Xavi Naranjo Amoros U.G.E. BADALONA 00:17:01 00:17:01 88.29 SenM
00038 01590 Tomas Misser 00:17:06 00:17:02 - VtAM
00039 01684 David Torrell Ruiz 00:17:05 00:17:05 - VtAM
00040 00281 Josep Maria Misse Cortina AMIC ATLETISME ANDORRA 00:17:12 00:17:12 - VtAM
00041 00744 Edu Lopez Barranco VO2 00:17:22 00:17:16 - SenM
00042 00772 Bernat Corominas Olucha CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA 00:17:16 00:17:16 87.02 JunM
00043 00337 Josep Maria Jiménez Quirós MAIPARO TEAM 00:17:17 00:17:17 86.94 VtAM
00044 02825 Robert Guilera Giralt 00:17:24 00:17:18 - VtAM
00045 00053 Juanjo Muñoz Garcia THE CREW 00:17:18 00:17:18 - SenM
00046 00349 Miguel Triguero Molina RUN WHILE YOU CAN 00:17:20 00:17:20 - SenM
00047 00145 Amador Hernandez Gallardo NÀUTIC MASNOU 00:17:23 00:17:22 - VtBM
00048 01656 Jose David Ruiz Ruiz C.A. MANRESA 00:17:24 00:17:24 - VtAM
00049 00299 Pau Vilaplana Vilar FISIO SALUT MONTGAT 00:17:24 00:17:24 86.34 SenM
00050 00060 Oscar Barrientos THE CREW 00:17:27 00:17:27 86.11 VtAM