Resultats Championchip

Resultats - 36a Cursa de la Mercè 2014

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 00009 Driss Lakhouaja C.A. MONTORNES 00:30:08 00:30:08 - M
00002 00004 Otmane Btaimi 00:30:32 00:30:32 - M
00003 00005 David Martinez Lujan C.A. MANRESA 00:30:49 00:30:49 - M
00004 16917 Abdessamad Hemmi CAIE SANTA COLOMA 00:31:02 00:31:02 - M
00005 00011 Khalid Merroune CIESC 00:31:23 00:31:23 - M
00006 00051 Josep Lluis Blanco Quevedo LA SANSI 00:31:45 00:31:45 - M
00007 00002 Mohamed Agouzal CAN MERCADER 00:32:01 00:32:01 - M
00008 00049 Juan Manuel Alvarez Ramos 00:32:07 00:32:07 - M
00009 15193 Jon Koldo Gonzalez C.A. LA BLANCA 00:32:13 00:32:13 - M
00010 00052 Mario Mazana Neriz SLOP.CAT 00:32:17 00:32:17 - M
00011 00054 Abdelfatah Lamkarchel ATLETIC MOLLET 00:32:51 00:32:51 - M
00012 00056 Paco Tugores Sastre BIKILA BARCELONA 00:33:03 00:33:03 - M
00013 10989 Albert Caballero Recio CLUB ESPORTIU MONTORNÈS 00:33:19 00:33:19 - M
00014 00065 Miki Solé PÉrez RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES DEL VAL 00:33:19 00:33:19 - M
00015 09899 Alex Almeida Llorente SIN CLUB 00:33:22 00:33:22 - M
00016 10059 Eduard Queralt Raduà ATLHETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 00:33:28 00:33:28 - M
00017 00059 Thomas Sandvall SJUNDEA IF 00:33:31 00:33:30 - M
00018 00006 Jordi Escoriza Valencia ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN 00:33:38 00:33:38 - M
00019 00061 Xavi Clusellas AER MUNTANER-EUQUALITY 00:33:45 00:33:44 - M
00020 00074 Ricardo Esclapez Pizana ENJOY RUNNERS 00:33:51 00:33:49 - M
00021 00046 Faissal El Meziani ASSOCIACIÓ AMISI 00:33:52 00:33:52 - M
00022 00103 Anibal Fidalgo Lopez MEDINA COMPETICION 00:33:55 00:33:54 - M
00023 00055 Sylvain Quevre C.A.MANRESA 00:33:55 00:33:55 - M
00024 10467 Juanma Garcia Mendoza C.A.CANYELLES 00:33:58 00:33:58 - M
00025 00076 David Fullana Martínez CLUB BIKILA EMPLEADOS 00:34:00 00:34:00 - M
00026 00071 Javier Aznar Vicente CASTILLEJO&CACERESRC 00:34:04 00:34:00 - M
00027 10222 Redouan Rouaz U.A.TERRASSA 00:34:02 00:34:02 - M
00028 13906 Fernando Ruiz De Pedro 00:34:02 00:34:02 - M
00029 00079 Pep Serra Crosas 00:34:04 00:34:03 - M
00030 00075 Jesús Alvarez Herms 00:34:08 00:34:06 - M
00031 00067 Emilio Fernandez Puente 00:34:07 00:34:06 - M
00032 00062 Ernest Sans Romeu RUNNERS SANT ADRIA 00:34:16 00:34:14 - M
00033 00078 Oscar Lopez Jurado FOOT-LEEEEE 00:34:15 00:34:15 - M
00034 00154 Rafa Ciudad Lopez CLUB ESPORTIU TAPIOL TEAM 00:34:19 00:34:17 - M
00035 00083 Marc Ballus Torrens CA MANRESA 00:34:23 00:34:22 - M
00036 00082 Carlos Rojo Gallardo CASTILLEJO & CACERES RC 00:34:25 00:34:22 - M
00037 00085 Alex Nuñez Leal CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC 00:34:25 00:34:22 - M
00038 00111 Pablo Redon Vallejo CLUB ESPORTIU NAUMAI 00:34:24 00:34:23 - M
00039 10571 Luis Grima UA BARBERÀ 00:34:25 00:34:24 - M
00040 00087 Victor Peña Cortes CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES 00:34:29 00:34:29 - M
00041 00090 Marc Tort Moreno CA MOLLET 00:34:35 00:34:32 - M
00042 00053 Sergio Enriquez Castells PRATENC AA 00:34:33 00:34:33 - M
00043 00114 Sahed (saito) Madj SPINING MARTORELL 00:34:37 00:34:37 - M
00044 00089 Ricardo Mera Arnal CALIFORNIA SPORTS 00:34:38 00:34:38 - M
00045 00102 Gerard Combalia Claverias CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 00:34:43 00:34:41 - M
00046 00086 Jaume Colomé Rodríguez TEAM COLOMÉ RUNNING 00:34:42 00:34:41 - M
00047 00057 Jose Valero López LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR - SPORT 00:34:43 00:34:43 - M
00048 00116 Albert Ollé Aldeguer 00:34:44 00:34:44 - M
00049 09656 Guim Gorgues Poblet CLUB GASSS TRIATLÓ 00:34:50 00:34:49 - M
00050 00118 Eduard Barba Gómez-álvarez CORREDORS.CAT 00:34:53 00:34:51 - M