Resultats Championchip

Resultats - Mitja Marató de Granollers 2013

Pos Dorsal Nom Cognoms Club T. Oficial T. Real Punts Cat Dipl
00001 00001 Stephen Kiprotich UGANDA 01:01:15 01:01:15 - SenM
00002 00002 Carles Castillejo Salvador ADIDAS 01:01:18 01:01:18 - SenM
00003 00003 David Maru KENYA 01:03:53 01:03:51 - SenM
00004 00006 Manuel Penas Blanco NEW BALANCE TEAM 01:04:25 01:04:25 - VtAM
00005 00040 Viktor Rothlin KENYA 01:04:26 01:04:26 - VtAM
00006 00017 Omar Oughzif J.A. SABADELL 01:04:31 01:04:30 - SenM
00007 00007 Javier Diaz Carretero SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO 01:04:39 01:04:39 - VtAM
00008 00011 Mohamed Ben Hmbarka RUNNERSWORD TARRAGONA 01:04:48 01:04:47 100.00 SenM
00009 00008 Jaume Leiva Beato RUNNERSWORD TARRAGONA 01:05:18 01:05:17 - SenM
00010 00013 Samir Ait Bouychamane UNIV. PAIS VASCO 01:05:47 01:05:47 - VtAM
00011 00084 Roger Roca I Dalmau BIKILA 01:05:55 01:05:54 98.30 VtAM
00012 00004 Charles Ngolepus KENYA 01:06:07 01:06:07 - SenM
00013 00014 Driss Lakhouja A.A. CATALUNYA 01:06:13 01:06:12 - VtAM
00014 00026 Eliseo Martin Omenat HINACO MONZON 01:06:25 01:06:24 - VtAM
00015 00091 Uhrbom Fredrik SPARVAGEN FK 01:06:28 01:06:27 - SenM
00016 00081 Adria Garcia Ibañez 01:07:52 01:07:51 - SenM
00017 00009 Rafael Iglesias Borrego ADIDAS 01:09:19 01:09:18 - SenM
00018 00028 Abderrahman Ait Khamouch RUNNERSWORD TARRAGONA 01:09:31 01:09:30 - SenM
00019 00016 Jordi Comas Parra BIKILA BARCELONA 01:09:31 01:09:31 - VtAM
00020 00468 Sergi Rodriguez Jimenez C.A.MANRESA 01:09:35 01:09:34 - VtAM
00021 00093 Mosbah Habib UPA ATHLETISMO PERPINYA LA CATALANE 01:09:49 01:09:47 - SenM
00022 00092 David Nilsson HOGBY IF 01:09:58 01:09:56 - SenM
00023 08608 Josep Mª Arnal Ahulló F. C. BARCELONA 01:10:09 01:10:08 - ProM
00024 00030 Juan Manuel Alvarez Ramos RUNNERSWORD BARCELONA 01:10:11 01:10:10 92.34 SenM
00025 08549 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez C.A. CALELLA 01:10:41 01:10:39 91.71 VtAM
00026 01136 Artur Roig Rodero TR-ESPORTSPARRA 01:10:52 01:10:50 - SenM
00027 00032 Ivan Espilez Urbon HINACO MONZON 01:11:00 01:11:00 - SenM
00028 00031 Manel Tornero Arago C.A. LA SANSI 01:11:07 01:11:07 91.10 SenM
00029 01253 Esteve Campmol Ametller C.N. BANYOLES 01:12:05 01:12:03 - VtAM
00030 01247 Jon Koldo Gonzalez LA BLANCA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 01:12:12 01:12:11 89.76 VtAM
00031 01100 Albert Caballero Recio CALIFORNIA SPORTS 01:12:15 01:12:14 89.70 VtAM
00032 00937 Antonio Godoy Caro PRATENC ASS. ATL. 01:12:17 01:12:15 89.67 VtAM
00033 00027 Quim Magan Corbinos 01:12:28 01:12:26 - VtAM
00034 00878 Alfonso Granell De La Cruz C.A.ONDA 01:17:29 01:12:29 - VtAM
00035 00345 Ramon Camps Quesada C.A. MANRESA 01:12:43 01:12:41 89.13 VtBM
00036 01079 Miki Solé Perez A4ELKM 01:13:02 01:13:00 88.75 SenM
00037 00082 Angel Mª Lopez Caceres CLUB ATLETIC VIC 01:13:07 01:13:04 - ProM
00038 01412 Joan Oriach Serra 01:13:06 01:13:05 88.65 ProM
00039 12114 Abdelfatah Lamkarchel C.A. GRANOLLERS 01:13:13 01:13:12 - SenM
00040 00956 Juan Pedro Mora Ramirez RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA 01:13:20 01:13:18 - VtAM
00041 10704 Marc Sole Ametller CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS 01:13:30 01:13:27 - SenM
00042 00540 Francesc Marsol Font C.A. VIC 01:13:42 01:13:41 87.93 VtAM
00043 08606 Manel Cabanillas Vivas L'AIRE 01:13:48 01:13:47 - VtAM
00044 08363 Josep Torres Riera CLUB TRIATLÓ SANTA EULARIA. 01:19:01 01:13:59 - ProM
00045 01535 Enric Roig Rigol SOC.ATL.CORBERA 01:14:07 01:14:05 - SenM
00046 01510 Emilio Fernandez 01:14:24 01:14:22 87.12 SenM
00047 01108 Victor Sabater Gayon A.PALLISER C.C.E. SANT LLUIS 01:14:26 01:14:23 - SenM
00048 00018 Jebichi Yator KENYA 01:14:24 01:14:24 - SenF
00049 01541 David Garcia Sanchez C.A.LLORET LA SELVA 01:19:57 01:14:36 - SenM
00050 11054 Miguel Angel Martinez Gregorio GR 33-TOTTRAIL 01:14:38 01:14:37 - SenM
00051 11656 Xavier Valldeoriola Blancafort BASE ESPORTS ESTEL 01:14:47 01:14:41 - SenM
00052 01386 Raúl Serrano Soria C. TRI. GRANOLLERS 01:14:45 01:14:42 - SenM
00053 00199 Alex Martinez Nuñez C.M.SIGUEME 01:14:52 01:14:47 86.63 SenM
00054 00605 David Pont Sanchez L'AIRE 01:14:49 01:14:49 - VtAM
00055 00020 Vanessa Veiga Comesaña ADIDAS 01:15:01 01:15:01 - SenF
00056 01107 Ivan Canet Melis A.PALLISER C.C.E. SANT LLUIS 01:15:07 01:15:04 - SenM
00057 09893 Sylvain Quevre C.A. MANRESA 01:15:16 01:15:12 - SenM
00058 01013 Juan Gasch Malaret C.A.LAIETANIA 01:15:14 01:15:12 - VtAM
00059 08730 Rubén Bona Carneros CERDANYOLA C.H. ATLETISME 01:15:17 01:15:15 86.09 SenM
00060 08716 Pere Ocaña Bombardó ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN 01:15:16 01:15:16 86.09 VtAM
00061 00292 Toni Flores Domingo A4ELKM 01:15:19 01:15:17 86.06 VtAM
00062 08650 Laure Perez Oller L'AIRE 01:15:21 01:15:19 86.03 VtAM
00063 01652 Carles Riba Corrons CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA 01:15:25 01:15:23 85.95 SenM
00064 00533 Juan Miguel Moreno Rivert C.E. TERRASSASPORTS 01:15:27 01:15:25 - VtAM
00065 00021 Raquel Gomez Martin GRUPO ISN NAVARRA AT. 01:15:26 01:15:25 - SenF
00066 01399 Alfonso Guillén Zurera C.A. CANOVELLES 01:15:33 01:15:30 85.81 VtAM
00067 01204 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés C.E.LINYOLA 01:15:36 01:15:32 85.78 VtAM
00068 12515 Roman Kessler ASHI RUNNING 01:15:42 01:15:34 85.73 SenM
00069 12532 David Guiamet Redondo J'ARRIBU 01:15:51 01:15:51 85.41 SenM
00070 01543 Iban Mañer Catala SOC.ATL.CORBERA 01:15:52 01:15:52 85.39 SenM
00071 11414 Edgar Garcia Corominas CD GAS NATURAL FENOSA 01:16:02 01:15:57 - SenM
00072 01295 Jaume Pedemonte Pica FONDISTES BLANES 01:16:02 01:15:57 85.30 SenM
00073 00790 Carlos Ramiro Perea C.N. SABADELL 01:16:05 01:16:02 85.21 VtAM
00074 00483 Oscar Jiménez Campos C.F.PIQUERAS 01:16:13 01:16:07 85.11 SenM
00075 01061 Joaquim Carlus Martin BARBACOA SPORT TEAM 01:16:15 01:16:12 85.02 SenM
00076 00943 Christian Plaza Carmena C.A.MOLLET 01:16:20 01:16:18 84.91 SenM
00077 01256 Joan Piqué Serra CORREDORS.CAT 01:16:40 01:16:37 84.56 VtAM
00078 01294 Jose Tamayo Gutierrez 01:16:52 01:16:47 84.39 VtAM
00079 01441 Sergi Farré Pérez TREMP RUNNERS 01:16:57 01:16:51 84.30 SenM
00080 00659 Joan Valsera Robles ATLETISME GIRONA 01:16:54 01:16:52 - VtAM
00081 00509 Angel Garcia Quintial AE EKKE 01:16:55 01:16:54 84.25 VtAM
00082 00857 Daniel Villanueva Montolio C.A.ONDA 01:21:56 01:16:56 - VtAM
00083 11502 Joan Planella Prat CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 01:17:05 01:16:56 - SenM
00084 01403 Jordi Martos López C.A. CANOVELLES 01:17:00 01:16:57 - SenM
00085 01287 Miquel Cruz Infantes ESPORTS PARRA 01:17:00 01:16:59 - SenM
00086 01255 Joan Font Figueras C.N. SABADELL 01:17:07 01:17:04 84.07 VtAM
00087 00453 German Garrote Borrull TRI+9 01:17:09 01:17:05 - SenM
00088 00916 Santi Pellejero Gacia VO2 01:17:11 01:17:07 - VtAM
00089 08607 Victor Peña Cortes ESPORTIUPENEDES 01:17:15 01:17:13 - VtAM
00090 00068 David Pardo Verjano 01:17:15 01:17:15 - SenM
00091 01398 Francisco Piñero Martos C.A. LA SANSI 01:17:17 01:17:16 83.85 SenM
00092 01300 Hugo Figueras Blanco FONDISTES CERVERA 01:17:19 01:17:17 83.83 SenM
00093 01168 Marc Culi Maydeu L'AIRE 01:22:35 01:17:18 - VtAM
00094 00811 Xavier Riera Cort MAIMKANSU 01:17:25 01:17:21 83.76 SenM
00095 08903 Fernando Ibañez Herrera 01:22:35 01:17:22 - VtAM
00096 00161 David Cárdenas Ruiz L'AIRE 01:17:30 01:17:23 - VtAM
00097 08429 J.oriol Bruguera Dominguez MAIMAKANSU 01:17:31 01:17:26 83.68 SenM
00098 01618 Moustapha Diop ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM 01:17:27 01:17:26 - SenM
00099 00741 Ricardo Esclapez Pizana ASHI RUNNING 01:17:37 01:17:29 83.61 SenM
00100 00599 Jose Rubio Heredia ASHI RUNNING 01:17:37 01:17:29 83.61 VtAM